Vet n Pet Direct
Once-off$81.00
$13.50 each
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct
Dog · Flea and worm · All ADVOCATE ULTRA CHEW
Best value per item: up to 5.5kg, 6 pack at $13.50 each (this one)
Cheapest at Vet n Pet Direct at $81.00, $13.50 each.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price each, once-off price
$81.00
$13.50 each
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$88.20
$14.70 each
In stock
Go to Woonona$97.00
$16.17 each
Autoship $87.30
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$160.00
$26.67 each
Friends for Life $92.00 · Repeat Delivery $82.80
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vet n Pet DirectCheapest todayOn special | $81.00 | $13.50 | In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | ||
| WoononaOn special | $88.20 | $14.70 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petstock | $97.00 | $16.17 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $160.00 | $26.67 |
| In stock | 4.7 ★ (10) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.




$14.08 eachonly atVet n Pet Direct

$14.16 eachcheapest atPetstock4 retailers



At Vet n Pet Direct, $81.00 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $82.80 at Petbarn (Repeat Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.