Vet n Pet Direct
Once-off$90.00
$15.00 each
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct
Dog · Flea and worm · All ADVOCATE ULTRA CHEW
Best value per item: up to 5.5kg, 6 pack at $13.50 each
Cheapest at Vet n Pet Direct at $90.00, $15.00 each.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price each, once-off price
$90.00
$15.00 each
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$101.00
$16.83 each
Autoship $90.90
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$179.00
$29.83 each
Friends for Life $95.00 · Repeat Delivery $85.50
In stock
Go to Petbarn$99.00
$16.50 each
Out of stock since 11 Oct
View at Woonona| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vet n Pet DirectCheapest todayOn special | $90.00 | $15.00 | In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | ||
| Petstock | $101.00 | $16.83 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $179.00 | $29.83 |
| In stock | 4.73 ★ (11) | Go to Petbarn |
| WoononaOn special | $99.00 | $16.50 | Out of stock since 11 Oct | View at Woonona Petfood & Produce |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$14.82 eachcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers

$14.82 eachcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers





$15.47 eachcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers

At Vet n Pet Direct, $90.00 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $85.50 at Petbarn (Repeat Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.