Vet n Pet Direct
Once-off$60.00
$20.00 each
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct
Dog · Flea and worm · All ADVOCATE ULTRA CHEW
Best value per item: up to 5.5kg, 6 pack at $13.50 each
Cheapest at Vet n Pet Direct at $60.00, $20.00 each.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price each, once-off price
$60.00
$20.00 each
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$63.00
$21.00 each
In stock
Go to Woonona$74.00
$24.67 each
Autoship $66.60
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$104.00
$34.67 each
Friends for Life $73.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vet n Pet DirectCheapest todayOn special | $60.00 | $20.00 | In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | ||
| WoononaOn special | $63.00 | $21.00 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petstock | $74.00 | $24.67 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $104.00 | $34.67 |
| In stock | 4.53 ★ (19) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$18.17 eachcheapest atPetstock4 retailers

$17.88 eachonly atVet n Pet Direct

$22.46 eachonly atVet n Pet Direct


$16.13 eachonly atVet n Pet Direct

$23.95cheapest atVet n Pet Direct2 retailers


$15.47 eachcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers
At Vet n Pet Direct, $60.00 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $66.60 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.