Vet n Pet Direct
Once-off$62.00
$20.67 each
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct
Dog · Flea and worm · All ADVOCATE ULTRA CHEW
Best value per item: up to 5.5kg, 6 pack at $13.50 each
Cheapest at Vet n Pet Direct at $62.00, $20.67 each.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price each, once-off price
$62.00
$20.67 each
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$64.80
$21.60 each
In stock
Go to Woonona$77.00
$25.67 each
Autoship $69.30
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$108.00
$36.00 each
Friends for Life $76.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vet n Pet DirectCheapest todayOn special | $62.00 | $20.67 | In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | ||
| WoononaOn special | $64.80 | $21.60 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petstock | $77.00 | $25.67 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $108.00 | $36.00 |
| In stock | 4.73 ★ (11) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$22.46 eachonly atVet n Pet Direct

$18.17 eachcheapest atPetstock4 retailers

$17.88 eachonly atVet n Pet Direct

$23.95cheapest atVet n Pet Direct2 retailers


$16.13 eachonly atVet n Pet Direct


$15.47 eachcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers
At Vet n Pet Direct, $62.00 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $69.30 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.