Woonona
Once-off$103.50
$17.25 each
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Flea and worm · All ADVOCATE ULTRA CHEW
Best value per item: up to 5.5kg, 6 pack at $13.50 each
Cheapest at Woonona at $103.50, $17.25 each.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price each, once-off price
$103.50
$17.25 each
In stock
Go to Woonona$108.00
$18.00 each
Autoship $97.20
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$188.00
$31.33 each
Friends for Life $102.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn$136.50
$22.75 each
Out of stock since 30 Sep
View at Vet n Pet Direct| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest todayOn special | $103.50 | $17.25 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petstock | $108.00 | $18.00 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $188.00 | $31.33 |
| In stock | 4.41 ★ (17) | Go to Petbarn |
| Vet n Pet Direct | $136.50 | $22.75 | Out of stock since 30 Sep | View at Vet n Pet Direct |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$17.88 eachonly atVet n Pet Direct

$18.17 eachcheapest atPetstock4 retailers

$16.13 eachonly atVet n Pet Direct


$15.47 eachcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers


$14.82 eachcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers
At Woonona, $103.50 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $97.20 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.