Woonona
Once-off$60.30
$20.10 each
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Flea and worm · All ADVOCATE ULTRA CHEW
Best value per item: up to 5.5kg, 6 pack at $13.50 each
Cheapest at Woonona at $60.30, $20.10 each.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price each, once-off price
$60.30
$20.10 each
In stock
Go to Woonona$69.00
$23.00 each
Autoship $62.10
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$96.00
$32.00 each
Friends for Life $68.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn$53.00
$17.67 each
Out of stock since 12 Oct
View at Vet n Pet Direct| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest in stockOn special | $60.30 | $20.10 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petstock | $69.00 | $23.00 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $96.00 | $32.00 |
| In stock | 4.7 ★ (10) | Go to Petbarn |
| Vet n Pet DirectOn special | $53.00 | $17.67 | Out of stock since 12 Oct | View at Vet n Pet Direct |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$18.17 eachcheapest atPetstock4 retailers

$17.88 eachonly atVet n Pet Direct

$22.46 eachonly atVet n Pet Direct


$23.95cheapest atVet n Pet Direct2 retailers

$16.13 eachonly atVet n Pet Direct


$15.47 eachcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers
At Woonona, $60.30 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $62.10 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.