Woonona
Once-off$90.00
$15.00 each
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Flea and worm · All ADVOCATE ULTRA CHEW
Best value per item: up to 5.5kg, 6 pack at $13.50 each
Cheapest at Woonona at $90.00, $15.00 each.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price each, once-off price
$90.00
$15.00 each
In stock
Go to Woonona$100.00
$16.67 each
Autoship $90.00
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$173.00
$28.83 each
Friends for Life $95.00 · Repeat Delivery $85.50
In stock
Go to Petbarn$88.00
$14.67 each
Out of stock since 5 Oct
View at Vet n Pet Direct| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest in stockOn special | $90.00 | $15.00 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petstock | $100.00 | $16.67 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $173.00 | $28.83 |
| In stock | 4.53 ★ (19) | Go to Petbarn |
| Vet n Pet DirectOn special | $88.00 | $14.67 | Out of stock since 5 Oct | View at Vet n Pet Direct |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$14.82 eachcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers

$14.82 eachcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers





$15.47 eachcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers

At Woonona, $90.00 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $85.50 at Petbarn (Repeat Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.