Woonona
Once-off$91.50
$15.25 each
Auto delivery $88.76
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Flea and worm · Puppy · All Simparica Trio
Best value per item: up to 2.5kg, 6 pack at $13.33 each
Cheapest at Woonona at $91.50, $15.25 each.
6 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price each, once-off price
$91.50
$15.25 each
Auto delivery $88.76
In stock
Go to Woonona$93.99
$15.67 each
Auto Delivery $81.77
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$94.00
$15.67 each
Autoship $84.60
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$96.99
$16.17 each
In stock· Free delivery over $49
Go to Budget Pet| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest today | $91.50 | $15.25 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $93.99 | $15.67 |
| In stock | 4.93 ★ (81) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $94.00 | $15.67 |
| In stockC&C | 5 ★ (1) | Go to Petstock |
| Budget Pet | $96.99 | $16.17 | In stock | 4.97 ★ (218) | Go to Budget Pet Products | |
| Vet n Pet Direct | $122.95 | $20.49 |
| In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| Petbarn | $181.00 | $30.17 |
| In stock | 4.79 ★ (391) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.



$16.32 eachcheapest atVetSupply2 retailers

$13.87 eachcheapest atBudget Pet9 retailers



_05232022_230906_07202022_015805.jpg)
$7.66 eachonly atVetSupply
At Woonona, $91.50 once-off, seen today. 6 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $81.77 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.