Woonona
Once-off$86.95
$14.49 each
Auto delivery $84.34
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Flea and worm · Puppy · All Simparica Trio
Best value per item: up to 2.5kg, 6 pack at $13.33 each
Cheapest at Woonona at $86.95, $14.49 each.
6 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price each, once-off price
$86.95
$14.49 each
Auto delivery $84.34
In stock
Go to Woonona$86.99
$14.50 each
Auto Delivery $76.55
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$91.00
$15.17 each
Autoship $81.90
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$92.99
$15.50 each
In stock· Free delivery over $49
Go to Budget Pet| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest today | $86.95 | $14.49 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $86.99 | $14.50 |
| In stock | 4.9 ★ (141) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $91.00 | $15.17 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Budget Pet | $92.99 | $15.50 | In stock | 4.99 ★ (270) | Go to Budget Pet Products | |
| Vet n Pet Direct | $114.95 | $19.16 |
| In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| Petbarn | $161.00 | $26.83 |
| In stock | 4.75 ★ (608) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.



$13.87 eachcheapest atBudget Pet9 retailers

$16.32 eachcheapest atVetSupply2 retailers



_05232022_230906_07202022_015805.jpg)
$7.66 eachonly atVetSupply
At Woonona, $86.95 once-off, seen today. 6 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $76.55 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.