Woonona
Once-off$89.95
$14.99 each
Auto delivery $87.25
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Flea and worm · Puppy · All Simparica
Best value per item: up to 10kg, 6 pack at $13.63 each
Cheapest at Woonona at $89.95, $14.99 each.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price each, once-off price
$89.95
$14.99 each
Auto delivery $87.25
In stock
Go to Woonona$100.99
$16.83 each
Auto Delivery $95.94
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$111.95
$18.66 each
Repeat delivery $109.71
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$147.00
$24.50 each
Autoship $124.95
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest today | $89.95 | $14.99 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $100.99 | $16.83 |
| In stock | 4.95 ★ (22) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Vet n Pet Direct | $111.95 | $18.66 |
| In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| Petstock | $147.00 | $24.50 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $159.00 | $26.50 |
| In stock | 4.93 ★ (27) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$14.32 eachcheapest atWoonona6 retailers

$13.87 eachcheapest atBudget Pet9 retailers

$16.32 eachcheapest atVetSupply2 retailers



_05232022_230906_07202022_015805.jpg)
$7.66 eachonly atVetSupply
At Woonona, $89.95 once-off, seen today. 5 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $87.25 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.