Woonona
Once-off$86.95
$14.49 each
Auto delivery $84.34
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Flea and worm · Puppy · All Simparica
Best value per item: up to 10kg, 6 pack at $13.63 each
Cheapest at Woonona at $86.95, $14.49 each.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price each, once-off price
$86.95
$14.49 each
Auto delivery $84.34
In stock
Go to Woonona$96.99
$16.17 each
Auto Delivery $92.14
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$104.95
$17.49 each
Repeat delivery $102.85
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$140.00
$23.33 each
Autoship $119.00
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest today | $86.95 | $14.49 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $96.99 | $16.17 |
| In stock | 4.85 ★ (33) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Vet n Pet Direct | $104.95 | $17.49 |
| In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| Petstock | $140.00 | $23.33 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$14.32 eachcheapest atWoonona6 retailers


$13.87 eachcheapest atBudget Pet9 retailers

$16.32 eachcheapest atVetSupply2 retailers



_05232022_230906_07202022_015805.jpg)
$7.66 eachonly atVetSupply
At Woonona, $86.95 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $84.34 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.