Vet n Pet Direct
Once-off$26.21
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct
Dog · Collars and leads · All EzyDog
Cheapest at Vet n Pet Direct at $26.21.
4 retailers have it in stock.
$26.21
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$34.00
In stock
Go to Woonona$44.99
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$52.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vet n Pet DirectCheapest todayOn special | $26.21 | In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | ||
| Woonona | $34.00 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petstock | $44.99 | In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | ||
| Petbarn | $52.00 | In stock | 4.62 ★ (46) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Vet n Pet Direct, $26.21 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
None of the shops with it in stock offers repeat delivery on this size.