Vet n Pet Direct
Once-off$20.96
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct
Dog · Collars and leads · All EzyDog
Cheapest at Vet n Pet Direct at $20.96.
4 retailers have it in stock.
$20.96
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$27.00
In stock
Go to Woonona$35.99
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$42.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vet n Pet DirectCheapest todayOn special | $20.96 | In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | ||
| Woonona | $27.00 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petstock | $35.99 | In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | ||
| Petbarn | $42.00 | In stock | 4.62 ★ (46) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Vet n Pet Direct, $20.96 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
None of the shops with it in stock offers repeat delivery on this size.