Woonona
Once-off$31.50
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Collars and leads · All EzyDog
Cheapest at Woonona at $31.50.
3 retailers have it in stock.
$31.50
In stock
Go to Woonona$41.99
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$46.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn$23.96
Out of stock since 27 Sep
View at Vet n Pet Direct| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest in stock | $31.50 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petstock | $41.99 | In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | ||
| Petbarn | $46.00 | In stock | 4.62 ★ (46) | Go to Petbarn | |
| Vet n Pet Direct | $23.96 | Out of stock since 27 Sep | View at Vet n Pet Direct |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Woonona, $31.50 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
None of the shops with it in stock offers repeat delivery on this size.