Woolworths
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$8.00
$13.45/kg
In stock
Go to WoolworthsCheapest at Woolworths at $8.00, $13.45/kg.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$8.00
$13.45/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$9.89
$16.62/kg
Auto Delivery $9.40
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$10.00
$16.81/kg
Online only: Pick any 2 for $16
In stock
Go to Coles$10.95
$18.40/kg
Auto delivery $10.40
In stock
Go to Woonona| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoolworthsCheapest todayOn special | $8.00 | $13.45 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Pet Circle | $9.89 | $16.62 |
| In stock | 4.8 ★ (15) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Coles | $10.00 | $16.81 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Woonona | $10.95 | $18.40 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Petbarn | $11.33 | $19.04 |
| In stock | 4.59 ★ (76) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$13.45/kgcheapest atWoolworths4 retailers

$13.45/kgcheapest atWoolworths3 retailers

$13.45/kgcheapest atWoolworths2 retailers

$13.57/kgcheapest atPet Circle4 retailers


$13.57/kgcheapest atPet Circle3 retailers

$13.66/kgcheapest atPetstock4 retailers

$13.73/kgcheapest atColes2 retailers
At Woolworths, $8.00 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 5 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 7 x 85g is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $9.40 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.