Coles
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$1.60
$18.82/kg
In stock
Go to ColesCheapest at Coles at $1.60, $18.82/kg.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$1.60
$18.82/kg
In stock
Go to Coles$1.60
$18.82/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$1.65
$19.41/kg
Autoship $1.40
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$1.69
$19.88/kg
Auto delivery $1.61
Out of stock since 27 Sep
View at Woonona| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ColesCheapest today | $1.60 | $18.82 | In stock | Go to Coles | |
| Woolworths | $1.60 | $18.82 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | |
| Petstock | $1.65 | $19.41 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock |
| Woonona | $1.69 | $19.88 |
| Out of stock since 27 Sep | View at Woonona Petfood & Produce |
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare






$19.99/kgonly atPet Circle

$20.08/kgcheapest atWoonona3 retailers

$20.08/kgcheapest atWoonona3 retailers
At Coles, $1.60 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 3 retailers have it in stock.
The 7 x 85g is cheaper per kg than the 85g.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $1.40 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.