Pet Circle
Once-off$11.40
$13.57/kg
Auto Delivery $10.83
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Cat · Wet food · Adult · All Fancy Feast
Best value per kg: 12 x 70g at $13.57/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $11.40, $13.57/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$11.40
$13.57/kg
Auto Delivery $10.83
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$11.40
$13.57/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$17.65
$21.01/kg
Auto delivery $16.77
In stock
Go to Woonona$19.00
$22.62/kg
Autoship $16.15
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $11.40 | $13.57 |
| In stock | 4.82 ★ (33) | Go to Pet Circle |
| WoolworthsOn special | $11.40 | $13.57 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Woonona | $17.65 | $21.01 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Petstock | $19.00 | $22.62 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$13.57/kgcheapest atPet Circle3 retailers

$13.66/kgcheapest atPetstock4 retailers

$13.45/kgcheapest atWoolworths5 retailers

$13.45/kgcheapest atWoolworths4 retailers

$13.45/kgcheapest atWoolworths3 retailers

$13.45/kgcheapest atWoolworths2 retailers

$13.73/kgcheapest atColes2 retailers
At Pet Circle, $11.40 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 12 x 70g is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $10.83 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.