
$84.97$14.16 each at Petstock
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Simparica flea and worm treatment at Petstock: 9 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Petstock has the lowest price on 1 of these Simparica products at last check. We show when we last checked Petstock's Simparica prices, and how each compares with other stores.
9 products

$84.97$14.16 each at Petstock

$140.00$23.33 each at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$86.95$53.05 less$14.49 each

$71.97$23.99 each at Petstock
Cheapest atBudget Pet$44.99$26.98 less$15.00 each

$147.00$24.50 each at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$89.95$57.05 less$14.99 each

$155.00$25.83 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$97.89$57.11 less$16.32 each

$77.97$25.99 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPet Circle$59.99$17.98 less$20.00 each

$77.97$25.99 each at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$53.70$24.27 less$17.90 each

$84.97$28.32 each at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$54.65$30.32 less$18.22 each

$88.97$29.66 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$59.89$29.08 less$19.96 each
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $84.97 | $14.16 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $140.00 | $23.33 each | Woonona$86.95$53.05 less · $14.49 each | |
![]() | $71.97 | $23.99 each | Budget Pet$44.99$26.98 less · $15.00 each | |
![]() | $147.00 | $24.50 each | Woonona$89.95$57.05 less · $14.99 each | |
![]() | $155.00 | $25.83 each | VetSupply$97.89$57.11 less · $16.32 each | |
![]() | $77.97 | $25.99 each | Pet Circle$59.99$17.98 less · $20.00 each | |
![]() | $77.97 | $25.99 each | Woonona$53.70$24.27 less · $17.90 each | |
![]() | $84.97 | $28.32 each | Woonona$54.65$30.32 less · $18.22 each | |
![]() | $88.97 | $29.66 each | VetSupply$59.89$29.08 less · $19.96 each |