
SimparicaSmall Breed Flea, Tick & Worm Dog Chews up to 10kg, 6 pack
$89.99$15.00 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPetstock$84.97$5.02 less$14.16 each
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Simparica flea and worm treatment at Pet Circle: 5 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Pet Circle has the lowest price on 1 of these Simparica products at last check. We show when we last checked Pet Circle's Simparica prices, and how each compares with other stores.
5 products

$89.99$15.00 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPetstock$84.97$5.02 less$14.16 each

$96.99$16.17 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atWoonona$86.95$10.04 less$14.49 each

$100.99$16.83 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atWoonona$89.95$11.04 less$14.99 each

$59.99$20.00 each at Pet Circle

$73.99$24.66 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atWoonona$54.65$19.34 less$18.22 each
| Product | Pet Circle price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $89.99 | $15.00 each | Petstock$84.97$5.02 less · $14.16 each | |
![]() | $96.99 | $16.17 each | Woonona$86.95$10.04 less · $14.49 each | |
![]() | $100.99 | $16.83 each | Woonona$89.95$11.04 less · $14.99 each | |
![]() | $59.99 | $20.00 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $73.99 | $24.66 each | Woonona$54.65$19.34 less · $18.22 each |