
$48.95$16.32 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$42.95$6.00 less$14.32 each
Checked today.
Compare Simparica Trio flea and worm treatment prices at Vet n Pet Direct: 10 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's Simparica Trio prices, and how each compares with other stores.
10 products

$48.95$16.32 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$42.95$6.00 less$14.32 each

$50.95$16.98 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$43.95$7.00 less$14.65 each

$114.95$19.16 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$86.95$28.00 less$14.49 each

$122.95$20.49 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$91.50$31.45 less$15.25 each

$62.95$20.98 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$54.50$8.45 less$18.17 each

$128.95$21.49 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$95.50$33.45 less$15.92 each

$67.95$22.65 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$56.50$11.45 less$18.83 each

$136.95$22.83 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$99.95$37.00 less$16.66 each

$72.95$24.32 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$57.50$15.45 less$19.17 each

$77.95$25.98 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$59.95$18.00 less$19.98 each
| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $48.95 | $16.32 each | Woonona$42.95$6.00 less · $14.32 each | |
![]() | $50.95 | $16.98 each | Woonona$43.95$7.00 less · $14.65 each | |
![]() | $114.95 | $19.16 each | Woonona$86.95$28.00 less · $14.49 each | |
![]() | $122.95 | $20.49 each | Woonona$91.50$31.45 less · $15.25 each | |
![]() | $62.95 | $20.98 each | Woonona$54.50$8.45 less · $18.17 each | |
![]() | $128.95 | $21.49 each | Woonona$95.50$33.45 less · $15.92 each | |
![]() | $67.95 | $22.65 each | Woonona$56.50$11.45 less · $18.83 each | |
![]() | $136.95 | $22.83 each | Woonona$99.95$37.00 less · $16.66 each | |
![]() | $72.95 | $24.32 each | Woonona$57.50$15.45 less · $19.17 each | |
![]() | $77.95 | $25.98 each | Woonona$59.95$18.00 less · $19.98 each |