Coles
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$13.60
$27.20/kg
In stock
Go to Coles
Dog · Treats · All Schmackos
Best value per kg: 200g at $20.00/kg
Cheapest at Coles at $13.60, $27.20/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$13.60
$27.20/kg
In stock
Go to Coles$16.95
$33.90/kg
Auto delivery $16.10
In stock
Go to Woonona$18.69
$37.38/kg
Auto Delivery $18.69
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$19.47
$38.94/kg
In stock· Free delivery over $49
Go to Budget Pet| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ColesCheapest todayOn special | $13.60 | $27.20 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Woonona | $16.95 | $33.90 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $18.69 | $37.38 |
| In stock | 4.73 ★ (73) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Budget Pet | $19.47 | $38.94 | In stock | 5 ★ (9) | Go to Budget Pet Products |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Coles, $13.60 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 200g is cheaper per kg than the 500g.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $16.10 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.