Coles
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$24.00
$24.00/kg
In stock
Go to Coles
Dog · Treats · All Schmackos
Best value per kg: 200g at $20.00/kg
Cheapest at Coles at $24.00, $24.00/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$24.00
$24.00/kg
In stock
Go to Coles$24.00
$24.00/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$26.99
$26.99/kg
Auto Delivery $26.99
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$29.99
$29.99/kg
In stock· Free delivery over $49
Go to Budget Pet| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ColesCheapest today | $24.00 | $24.00 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Woolworths | $24.00 | $24.00 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Pet Circle | $26.99 | $26.99 |
| In stock | 4.73 ★ (73) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Budget Pet | $29.99 | $29.99 | In stock | 5 ★ (9) | Go to Budget Pet Products | |
| Woonona | $25.50 | $25.50 | Out of stock since 27 Sep | View at Woonona Petfood & Produce |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Coles, $24.00 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 200g is cheaper per kg than the 1kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $26.99 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.