Woonona
Once-off$89.95
$6.00/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All SavourLife
Best value per kg: 15kg at $6.00/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Woonona at $89.95, $6.00/kg.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$89.95
$6.00/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona$105.99
$7.07/kg
Auto Delivery $100.69
Buy SavourLife Dog Food and Treats and Save 25% off Paws for Life Grooming
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$110.00
$7.33/kg
Autoship $99.00
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$110.99
$7.40/kg
Friends for Life $100.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest todayOn special | $89.95 | $6.00 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Pet Circle | $105.99 | $7.07 |
| In stock | 5 ★ (1) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $110.00 | $7.33 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $110.99 | $7.40 |
| In stock | 3.6 ★ (5) | Go to Petbarn |
| PeekAPaw | $117.05 | $7.80 | In stock | Go to PeekAPaw |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$6.00/kgcheapest atWoonona2 retailers







At Woonona, $89.95 once-off, seen today. 5 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 15kg is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $99.00 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.