Woonona
Once-off$14.50
$5.80/kg
Auto delivery $13.78
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All Pedigree
Best value per kg: 2 x 2.5kg at $5.80/kg
Cheapest at Woonona at $14.50, $5.80/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$14.50
$5.80/kg
Auto delivery $13.78
In stock
Go to Woonona$14.99
$6.00/kg
Auto Delivery $14.24
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$15.00
$6.00/kg
In stock
Go to Coles$19.99
$8.00/kg
Auto Order $19.49
In stock
Go to VetSupply| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest today | $14.50 | $5.80 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $14.99 | $6.00 |
| In stock | 5 ★ (2) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Coles | $15.00 | $6.00 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| VetSupply | $19.99 | $8.00 |
| In stock | 4.5 ★ (2) | Go to VetSupply |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Woonona, $14.50 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 2 x 2.5kg is cheaper per kg than the 2.5kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $13.78 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.