Vet n Pet Direct
Once-off$81.95
$9.11/kg
Repeat delivery $80.31
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All Meals For Mutts
Best value per kg: 40kg at $6.72/kg
Cheapest at Vet n Pet Direct at $81.95, $9.11/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$81.95
$9.11/kg
Repeat delivery $80.31
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$83.50
$9.28/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona$85.90
$9.54/kg
Autoship $77.31
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$102.00
$11.33/kg
In stock· Free delivery over $49
Go to Budget Pet| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vet n Pet DirectCheapest today | $81.95 | $9.11 |
| In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| Woonona | $83.50 | $9.28 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petstock | $85.90 | $9.54 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Budget Pet | $102.00 | $11.33 | In stock | 4.97 ★ (229) | Go to Budget Pet Products |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








$9.16/kgcheapest atWoonona7 retailers
At Vet n Pet Direct, $81.95 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 40kg is cheaper per kg than the 9kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $77.31 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.