Pet Circle
Once-off$118.99
$9.15/kg
Auto Delivery $113.04
Buy ADVANCE Dry and Wet Dog Food, and Save 15% Off on ADVANCE Wet Dog Food
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All Advance
Best value per kg: 13kg at $9.15/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $118.99, $9.15/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$118.99
$9.15/kg
Auto Delivery $113.04
Buy ADVANCE Dry and Wet Dog Food, and Save 15% Off on ADVANCE Wet Dog Food
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$119.95
$9.23/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona$139.00
$10.69/kg
Autoship $125.10
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$175.99
$13.54/kg
Friends for Life $119.00 · Repeat Delivery $113.05
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $118.99 | $9.15 |
| In stock | Go to Pet Circle | |
| Woonona | $119.95 | $9.23 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petstock | $139.00 | $10.69 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $175.99 | $13.54 |
| In stock | 4.69 ★ (35) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$9.16/kgcheapest atWoonona7 retailers






At Pet Circle, $118.99 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 13kg is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $113.04 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.