Woonona
Once-off$27.15
$26.62/kg
Auto delivery $26.34
In stock
Go to Woonona
Cat · Wet food · Kitten · All Hill's Science Diet
Best value per kg: 12 x 85g at $26.62/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Woonona at $27.15, $26.62/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$27.15
$26.62/kg
Auto delivery $26.34
In stock
Go to Woonona$34.99
$34.30/kg
Auto Delivery $29.74
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$35.00
$34.31/kg
Autoship $29.75
BUY 2 GET 3RD FREE
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$43.99
$43.13/kg
Friends for Life $35.00 · Repeat Delivery $29.64
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest today | $27.15 | $26.62 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $34.99 | $34.30 |
| In stock | 4.35 ★ (23) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $35.00 | $34.31 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $43.99 | $43.13 |
| In stock | 4.68 ★ (75) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$26.62/kgcheapest atWoonona7 retailers

$26.62/kgcheapest atWoonona5 retailers

$26.32/kgcheapest atVet n Pet Direct4 retailers


$27.35/kgcheapest at77Paws8 retailers

$27.35/kgcheapest at77Paws6 retailers

$27.44/kgcheapest atPet Circle2 retailers

$27.44/kgcheapest atPet Circle2 retailers
At Woonona, $27.15 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 12 x 85g is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $26.34 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.