Vet n Pet Direct
Once-off$98.56
$26.32/kg
Repeat delivery $96.59
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct
Cat · Wet food · Kitten · All Hill's Prescription Diet
Cheapest at Vet n Pet Direct at $98.56, $26.32/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$98.56
$26.32/kg
Repeat delivery $96.59
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$115.99
$30.98/kg
Auto Delivery $110.19
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$122.99
$32.85/kg
Friends for Life $116.00 · Repeat Delivery $109.25
In stock
Go to Petbarn$124.75
$33.32/kg
In stock· Free delivery over $49
Go to Budget Pet| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vet n Pet DirectCheapest todayOn special | $98.56 | $26.32 |
| In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct |
| Pet Circle | $115.99 | $30.98 |
| In stock | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petbarn | $122.99 | $32.85 |
| In stock | Go to Petbarn |
| Budget Pet | $124.75 | $33.32 | In stock | Go to Budget Pet Products |
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare

$26.62/kgcheapest atWoonona7 retailers

$26.62/kgcheapest atWoonona5 retailers

$26.62/kgcheapest atWoonona4 retailers

$25.78/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw6 retailers

$25.74/kgonly atBudget Pet



At Vet n Pet Direct, $98.56 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $96.59 at Vet n Pet Direct, seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.