
$44.95$89.90/kg at Woonona
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$38.39$6.56 less$76.78/kg
Checked today.
Compare PAW prices at Woonona Petfood & Produce: 21 products across health and grooming, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Woonona's PAW prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter PAW at Woonona by pet.
21 products

$44.95$89.90/kg at Woonona
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$38.39$6.56 less$76.78/kg

$31.50$105.00/kg at Woonona
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$28.04$3.46 less$93.47/kg

$33.95$113.17/kg at Woonona
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$29.31$4.64 less$97.70/kg

$39.95$279.37/kg at Woonona
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$33.80$6.15 less$236.36/kg

$22.70$302.67/kg at Woonona
Cheapest atPetstock$18.26$4.44 less$243.47/kg





$74.95$0.50 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$70.86$4.09 less$0.47 each

$46.50$0.58 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$45.70$0.80 less$0.57 each

$42.80$0.71 each at Woonona
Cheapest atBudget Pet$37.84$4.96 less$0.63 each

$17.50$87.50/L at Woonona
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$13.56$3.94 less$67.80/L

$19.80$99.00/L at Woonona
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$17.11$2.69 less$85.55/L

$19.95$99.75/L at Woonona
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$16.11$3.84 less$80.55/L

$22.50$112.50/L at Woonona
Cheapest atBudget Pet$19.51$2.99 less$97.55/L

$26.50$53.00/L at Woonona
Cheapest atBudget Pet$21.42$5.08 less$42.84/L

$27.75$138.75/L at Woonona
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$22.13$5.62 less$110.65/L

$29.75$59.50/L at Woonona
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$22.06$7.69 less$44.12/L

$29.75$59.50/L at Woonona
Cheapest atBudget Pet$22.43$7.32 less$44.86/L

$46.00$92.00/L at Woonona
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$38.20$7.80 less$76.40/L
| Product | Woonona price | $/kg | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $44.95 | $89.90/kg | PeekAPaw$38.39$6.56 less · $76.78/kg | |
![]() | $31.50 | $105.00/kg | PeekAPaw$28.04$3.46 less · $93.47/kg | |
![]() | $33.95 | $113.17/kg | PeekAPaw$29.31$4.64 less · $97.70/kg | |
![]() | $39.95 | $279.37/kg | PeekAPaw$33.80$6.15 less · $236.36/kg | |
![]() | $22.70 | $302.67/kg | Petstock$18.26$4.44 less · $243.47/kg | |
![]() | $43.95 | $439.50/kg | Petstock$35.00$8.95 less · $350.00/kg | |
![]() | $19.95 | $798.00/kg | Budget Pet$17.99$1.96 less · $719.60/kg | |
![]() | $33.95 | $169.75/L | ||
![]() | $23.70 | $197.50/L | VetSupply$21.74$1.96 less · $181.17/L | |
![]() | $74.95 | $0.50 each | VetSupply$70.86$4.09 less · $0.47 each | |
![]() | $46.50 | $0.58 each | VetSupply$45.70$0.80 less · $0.57 each | |
![]() | $42.80 | $0.71 each | Budget Pet$37.84$4.96 less · $0.63 each | |
![]() | $17.50 | $87.50/L | Vet n Pet Direct$13.56$3.94 less · $67.80/L | |
![]() | $19.80 | $99.00/L | PeekAPaw$17.11$2.69 less · $85.55/L | |
![]() | $19.95 | $99.75/L | Vet n Pet Direct$16.11$3.84 less · $80.55/L | |
![]() | $22.50 | $112.50/L | Budget Pet$19.51$2.99 less · $97.55/L | |
![]() | $26.50 | $53.00/L | Budget Pet$21.42$5.08 less · $42.84/L | |
![]() | $27.75 | $138.75/L | PeekAPaw$22.13$5.62 less · $110.65/L | |
![]() | $29.75 | $59.50/L | Vet n Pet Direct$22.06$7.69 less · $44.12/L | |
![]() | $29.75 | $59.50/L | Budget Pet$22.43$7.32 less · $44.86/L | |
![]() | $46.00 | $92.00/L | Vet n Pet Direct$38.20$7.80 less · $76.40/L |