Vet n Pet Direct
Once-off$22.06
$44.12/L
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet DirectCheapest at Vet n Pet Direct at $22.06, $44.12/L.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/L, once-off price
$22.06
$44.12/L
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$27.49
$54.98/L
Auto Delivery $26.12
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$29.75
$59.50/L
In stock
Go to Woonona$30.55
$61.10/L
Auto Order $29.79
In stock
Go to VetSupply| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vet n Pet DirectCheapest todayOn special | $22.06 | $44.12 | In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | ||
| Pet Circle | $27.49 | $54.98 |
| In stock | 5 ★ (6) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woonona | $29.75 | $59.50 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| VetSupply | $30.55 | $61.10 |
| In stock | 4.6 ★ (13) | Go to VetSupply |
| Petstock | $31.23 | $62.46 | In stockC&C | Go to Petstock |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$44.25/Lcheapest atPeekAPaw2 retailers



$43.75/Lonly atVet n Pet Direct


$43.40/Lonly atBudget Pet

At Vet n Pet Direct, $22.06 once-off, seen today. 5 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $26.12 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.