
$35.50$0.36 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$35.24$0.26 less$0.35 each
Checked today.
Find the cheapest PAW at Vet n Pet Direct: 27 products. Vet n Pet Direct has the lowest price on 5 of these PAW products at last check. Vet n Pet Direct has 12 PAW products on special this week. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's PAW prices.
27 products

$35.50$0.36 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$35.24$0.26 less$0.35 each

$27.50$0.46 each at Vet n Pet Direct

$76.95$0.51 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$70.86$6.09 less$0.47 each

$46.95$0.59 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$45.70$1.25 less$0.57 each

$40.95$0.68 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atBudget Pet$37.84$3.11 less$0.63 each

$36.51$73.02/L at Vet n Pet Direct
−15% · since 1 Oct


$20.36$101.80/L at Vet n Pet Direct
−15% · since 1 Oct
$25.56$85.20/kg at Vet n Pet Direct
−20% · since 27 SepCheapest atPeekAPaw$25.33$0.23 less$84.43/kg

$46.95$93.90/kg at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$38.39$8.56 less$76.78/kg

$31.95$106.50/kg at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$28.04$3.91 less$93.47/kg

$32.95$109.83/kg at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$29.31$3.64 less$97.70/kg


$16.11$80.55/L at Vet n Pet Direct
−15% · since 1 Oct
$16.95$84.75/L at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPetstock$15.00$1.95 less$75.00/L

$21.21$176.75/L at Vet n Pet Direct
−15% · since 1 OctCheapest atBudget Pet$19.22$1.99 less$160.17/L

$22.06$44.12/L at Vet n Pet Direct
−15% · since 1 Oct
$22.90$114.50/L at Vet n Pet Direct
−15% · since 9 OctCheapest atPeekAPaw$22.13$0.77 less$110.65/L

$24.61$49.22/L at Vet n Pet Direct
−15% · since 1 OctCheapest atBudget Pet$21.42$3.19 less$42.84/L

$24.61$49.22/L at Vet n Pet Direct
−15% · since 1 OctCheapest atBudget Pet$22.43$2.18 less$44.86/L

$38.20$76.40/L at Vet n Pet Direct
−15% · since 9 Oct
$42.45$212.25/L at Vet n Pet Direct
−15% · since 9 Oct
| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $35.50 | $0.36 each | VetSupply$35.24$0.26 less · $0.35 each | |
![]() | $27.50 | $0.46 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $76.95 | $0.51 each | VetSupply$70.86$6.09 less · $0.47 each | |
![]() | $46.95 | $0.59 each | VetSupply$45.70$1.25 less · $0.57 each | |
![]() | $40.95 | $0.68 each | Budget Pet$37.84$3.11 less · $0.63 each | |
![]() | $36.51 | $73.02/L | −15% · since 1 Oct | |
![]() | $36.95 | $73.90/L | ||
![]() | $19.95 | $99.75/L | ||
![]() | $20.36 | $101.80/L | −15% · since 1 Oct | |
![]() | $25.56 | $85.20/kg | −20% · since 27 Sep | PeekAPaw$25.33$0.23 less · $84.43/kg |
![]() | $46.95 | $93.90/kg | PeekAPaw$38.39$8.56 less · $76.78/kg | |
![]() | $31.95 | $106.50/kg | PeekAPaw$28.04$3.91 less · $93.47/kg | |
![]() | $32.95 | $109.83/kg | PeekAPaw$29.31$3.64 less · $97.70/kg | |
![]() | $13.56 | $67.80/L | −15% · since 1 Oct | Cheapest here |
![]() | $16.11 | $80.55/L | −15% · since 1 Oct | Cheapest here |
![]() | $16.95 | $84.75/L | Petstock$15.00$1.95 less · $75.00/L | |
![]() | $21.21 | $176.75/L | −15% · since 1 Oct | Budget Pet$19.22$1.99 less · $160.17/L |
![]() | $22.06 | $44.12/L | −15% · since 1 Oct | Cheapest here |
![]() | $22.90 | $114.50/L | −15% · since 9 Oct | PeekAPaw$22.13$0.77 less · $110.65/L |
![]() | $24.61 | $49.22/L | −15% · since 1 Oct | Budget Pet$21.42$3.19 less · $42.84/L |
![]() | $24.61 | $49.22/L | −15% · since 1 Oct | Budget Pet$22.43$2.18 less · $44.86/L |
![]() | $38.20 | $76.40/L | −15% · since 9 Oct | Cheapest here |
![]() | $42.45 | $212.25/L | −15% · since 9 Oct | |
![]() | $45.95 | – |