
$52.98$105.96/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$38.39$14.59 less$76.78/kg
Checked today.
Find the cheapest PAW at Petstock: 21 products across health and grooming, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Petstock has the lowest price on 4 of these PAW products at last check. Petstock has 1 PAW product on special this week. We show when we last checked Petstock's PAW prices, and how each compares with other stores.
21 products

$52.98$105.96/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$38.39$14.59 less$76.78/kg

$34.99$116.63/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$25.33$9.66 less$84.43/kg

$41.98$139.93/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$29.31$12.67 less$97.70/kg



$49.98$349.51/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$33.80$16.18 less$236.36/kg




$96.21$0.64 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$70.86$25.35 less$0.47 each

$59.31$0.74 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$45.70$13.61 less$0.57 each

$48.09$0.80 each at Petstock
Cheapest atBudget Pet$37.84$10.25 less$0.63 each


$20.79$103.95/L at Petstock
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$13.56$7.23 less$67.80/L

$21.00$105.00/L at Petstock
Cheapest atBudget Pet$19.51$1.49 less$97.55/L

$21.00$105.00/L at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$17.11$3.89 less$85.55/L

$30.00$150.00/L at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$22.13$7.87 less$110.65/L

$30.36$60.72/L at Petstock
Cheapest atBudget Pet$21.42$8.94 less$42.84/L

$31.23$62.46/L at Petstock
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$22.06$9.17 less$44.12/L

$33.61$67.22/L at Petstock
Cheapest atBudget Pet$22.43$11.18 less$44.86/L

$52.87$105.74/L at Petstock
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$38.20$14.67 less$76.40/L
| Product | Petstock price | $/kg | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $52.98 | $105.96/kg | PeekAPaw$38.39$14.59 less · $76.78/kg | |
![]() | $34.99 | $116.63/kg | PeekAPaw$25.33$9.66 less · $84.43/kg | |
![]() | $41.98 | $139.93/kg | PeekAPaw$29.31$12.67 less · $97.70/kg | |
![]() | $15.00 | $200.00/kg | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $18.26 | $243.47/kg | −20% · since 30 Sep | Cheapest here |
![]() | $49.98 | $349.51/kg | PeekAPaw$33.80$16.18 less · $236.36/kg | |
![]() | $35.00 | $350.00/kg | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $24.93 | $997.20/kg | Budget Pet$17.99$6.94 less · $719.60/kg | |
![]() | $28.87 | $240.58/L | VetSupply$21.74$7.13 less · $181.17/L | |
![]() | $96.21 | $0.64 each | VetSupply$70.86$25.35 less · $0.47 each | |
![]() | $59.31 | $0.74 each | VetSupply$45.70$13.61 less · $0.57 each | |
![]() | $48.09 | $0.80 each | Budget Pet$37.84$10.25 less · $0.63 each | |
![]() | $15.00 | $75.00/L | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $20.79 | $103.95/L | Vet n Pet Direct$13.56$7.23 less · $67.80/L | |
![]() | $21.00 | $105.00/L | Budget Pet$19.51$1.49 less · $97.55/L | |
![]() | $21.00 | $105.00/L | PeekAPaw$17.11$3.89 less · $85.55/L | |
![]() | $30.00 | $150.00/L | PeekAPaw$22.13$7.87 less · $110.65/L | |
![]() | $30.36 | $60.72/L | Budget Pet$21.42$8.94 less · $42.84/L | |
![]() | $31.23 | $62.46/L | Vet n Pet Direct$22.06$9.17 less · $44.12/L | |
![]() | $33.61 | $67.22/L | Budget Pet$22.43$11.18 less · $44.86/L | |
![]() | $52.87 | $105.74/L | Vet n Pet Direct$38.20$14.67 less · $76.40/L |