
$18.46$4.62 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$14.38$4.08 less$3.60 each
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Aristopet at Petstock: 9 products across flea and worm, health, and scratchers and trees, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Petstock has the lowest price on 1 of these Aristopet products at last check. We show when we last checked Petstock's Aristopet prices, and how each compares with other stores.
9 products

$18.46$4.62 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$14.38$4.08 less$3.60 each

$19.20$4.80 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$14.38$4.82 less$3.60 each

$22.09$5.52 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$17.58$4.51 less$4.40 each

$13.17$6.59 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$10.38$2.79 less$5.19 each

$15.09$7.55 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$11.34$3.75 less$5.67 each



$24.17$241.70/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$16.95$7.22 less$169.50/kg

$28.38$113.52/L at Petstock
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$20.45$7.93 less$81.80/L
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $18.46 | $4.62 each | VetSupply$14.38$4.08 less · $3.60 each | |
![]() | $19.20 | $4.80 each | VetSupply$14.38$4.82 less · $3.60 each | |
![]() | $22.09 | $5.52 each | VetSupply$17.58$4.51 less · $4.40 each | |
![]() | $13.17 | $6.59 each | VetSupply$10.38$2.79 less · $5.19 each | |
![]() | $15.09 | $7.55 each | VetSupply$11.34$3.75 less · $5.67 each | |
![]() | $10.00 | $80.00/L | ||
![]() | $5.00 | $100.00/L | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $24.17 | $241.70/kg | Vet n Pet Direct$16.95$7.22 less · $169.50/kg | |
![]() | $28.38 | $113.52/L | Vet n Pet Direct$20.45$7.93 less · $81.80/L |