
AristopetAll Wormer Tablets for Cats and Kittens For Cats/Kittens 4 count
$18.46$4.62 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$14.38$4.08 less$3.60 each
Checked today.
Compare Aristopet prices at Petstock: 4 products across flea and worm, health, and scratchers and trees, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petstock's Aristopet prices, and how each compares with other stores.
4 products

$18.46$4.62 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$14.38$4.08 less$3.60 each

$13.17$6.59 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$10.38$2.79 less$5.19 each

$24.17$241.70/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$16.95$7.22 less$169.50/kg

$28.38$113.52/L at Petstock
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$20.45$7.93 less$81.80/L
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $18.46 | $4.62 each | VetSupply$14.38$4.08 less · $3.60 each | |
![]() | $13.17 | $6.59 each | VetSupply$10.38$2.79 less · $5.19 each | |
![]() | $24.17 | $241.70/kg | Vet n Pet Direct$16.95$7.22 less · $169.50/kg | |
![]() | $28.38 | $113.52/L | Vet n Pet Direct$20.45$7.93 less · $81.80/L |