
$30.00$7.50 each at Budget Pet
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Advantage flea and worm treatment at Budget Pet Products: 9 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Budget Pet has the lowest price on 3 of these Advantage products at last check. We show when we last checked Budget Pet's Advantage prices, and how each compares with other stores.
9 products

$30.00$7.50 each at Budget Pet



$82.99$13.83 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$57.89$25.10 less$9.65 each

$87.99$14.67 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$60.29$27.70 less$10.05 each

$88.99$14.83 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$72.19$16.80 less$12.03 each

$96.99$16.17 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$70.99$26.00 less$11.83 each

$99.99$16.67 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$81.32$18.67 less$13.55 each

$104.99$17.50 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$72.89$32.10 less$12.15 each
| Product | Budget Pet price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $30.00 | $7.50 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $40.00 | $10.00 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $50.00 | $12.50 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $82.99 | $13.83 each | VetSupply$57.89$25.10 less · $9.65 each | |
![]() | $87.99 | $14.67 each | VetSupply$60.29$27.70 less · $10.05 each | |
![]() | $88.99 | $14.83 each | VetSupply$72.19$16.80 less · $12.03 each | |
![]() | $96.99 | $16.17 each | VetSupply$70.99$26.00 less · $11.83 each | |
![]() | $99.99 | $16.67 each | VetSupply$81.32$18.67 less · $13.55 each | |
![]() | $104.99 | $17.50 each | VetSupply$72.89$32.10 less · $12.15 each |