
AdvantageFlea Pipette Orange For Small Cat up to 4kg, 4 pack
$30.00$7.50 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest here
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Advantage flea and worm treatment at Budget Pet Products: 3 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Budget Pet has the lowest price on 1 of these Advantage products at last check. We show when we last checked Budget Pet's Advantage prices, and how each compares with other stores.
3 products

$30.00$7.50 each at Budget Pet

$82.99$13.83 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$57.89$25.10 less$9.65 each

$88.99$14.83 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$72.19$16.80 less$12.03 each
| Product | Budget Pet price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $30.00 | $7.50 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $82.99 | $13.83 each | VetSupply$57.89$25.10 less · $9.65 each | |
![]() | $88.99 | $14.83 each | VetSupply$72.19$16.80 less · $12.03 each |