Woonona
Once-off$75.56
$16.15/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Wet food · All Ziwi Peak
Best value per kg: 12 x 390g at $16.15/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Woonona at $75.56, $16.15/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$75.56
$16.15/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona$82.25
$17.57/kg
Repeat delivery $80.61
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$94.00
$20.09/kg
Autoship $84.60
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$94.99
$20.30/kg
Auto Delivery $89.29
In stock
Go to Pet Circle| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest todayOn special | $75.56 | $16.15 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Vet n Pet Direct | $82.25 | $17.57 |
| In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| Petstock | $94.00 | $20.09 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Pet Circle | $94.99 | $20.30 |
| In stock | 4.93 ★ (28) | Go to Pet Circle |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.




$16.24/kgcheapest atBudget Pet4 retailers




$15.71/kgcheapest atColes2 retailers
At Woonona, $75.56 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 12 x 390g is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $80.61 at Vet n Pet Direct, seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.