Woonona
Once-off$76.46
$37.48/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona
Cat · Wet food · Adult · All Ziwi Peak
Best value per kg: 12 x 185g at $25.12/kg
Cheapest at Woonona at $76.46, $37.48/kg.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$76.46
$37.48/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona$87.00
$42.65/kg
Autoship $78.30
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$89.95
$44.09/kg
Repeat delivery $88.15
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$92.99
$45.58/kg
Friends for Life $84.00 · Repeat Delivery $79.80
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest todayOn special | $76.46 | $37.48 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petstock | $87.00 | $42.65 |
| In stockC&C | 5 ★ (1) | Go to Petstock |
| Vet n Pet Direct | $89.95 | $44.09 |
| In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| Petbarn | $92.99 | $45.58 |
| In stock | Go to Petbarn | |
| Pet Circle | $94.99 | $46.56 |
| In stock | 4.77 ★ (121) | Go to Pet Circle |
| 77Paws | $79.20 | $38.82 | Out of stock since 11 Oct | View at 77Paws | ||
| PeekAPaw | $82.90 | $40.64 | Out of stock since 27 Sep | View at PeekAPaw |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$37.40/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw4 retailers

$37.25/kgcheapest atBudget Pet4 retailers

$36.90/kgonly atPet Circle


$36.90/kgonly atPet Circle


At Woonona, $76.46 once-off, seen today. 5 retailers have it in stock.
The 12 x 185g is cheaper per kg than the 24 x 85g.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $78.30 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.