Vet n Pet Direct
Once-off$29.95
$66.56/kg
Repeat delivery $29.35
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct
Bird food · All Vetafarm
Best value per kg: 10kg at $17.30/kg
Cheapest at Vet n Pet Direct at $29.95, $66.56/kg.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$29.95
$66.56/kg
Repeat delivery $29.35
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$29.99
$66.64/kg
Auto Delivery $29.99
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$39.00
$86.67/kg
In stock
Go to Petbarn$24.38
$54.18/kg
Out of stock since 13 Oct
View at PeekAPaw| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vet n Pet DirectCheapest in stock | $29.95 | $66.56 |
| In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| Pet Circle | $29.99 | $66.64 |
| In stock | 4 ★ (7) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petbarn | $39.00 | $86.67 | In stock | 4.46 ★ (13) | Go to Petbarn | |
| PeekAPaw | $24.38 | $54.18 | Out of stock since 13 Oct | View at PeekAPaw |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








$78.93/kgonly atBudget Pet
At Vet n Pet Direct, $29.95 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
The 10kg is cheaper per kg than the 450g.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $29.35 at Vet n Pet Direct, seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.