Petstock
Once-off$20.78
$41.56/L
20% OFF
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock
Dog · Training and clean-up · All Urine Off
Best value per litre: 3.78L at $16.08/L
Cheapest at Petstock at $20.78, $41.56/L.
4 retailers have it in stock.
$20.78
$41.56/L
20% OFF
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$22.30
$44.60/L
In stock
Go to Woonona$34.99
$69.98/L
In stock
Go to Petbarn$37.95
$75.90/L
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PetstockCheapest todayOn special | $20.78 | $41.56 | In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | ||
| Woonona | $22.30 | $44.60 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petbarn | $34.99 | $69.98 | In stock | 3.78 ★ (58) | Go to Petbarn | |
| Vet n Pet Direct | $37.95 | $75.90 | In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$41.97/Lcheapest atPeekAPaw6 retailers







$34.87/Lcheapest atPet Circle7 retailers
At Petstock, $20.78 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 3.78L is cheaper per litre than the 500ml.
None of the shops with it in stock offers repeat delivery on this size.