Woonona
Once-off$17.03
$36.00/L
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Health · Puppy · All Tropiclean
Best value per litre: 473ml at $36.00/L (this one)
Cheapest at Woonona at $17.03, $36.00/L.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/L, once-off price
$17.03
$36.00/L
In stock
Go to Woonona$30.59
$64.67/L
Auto Delivery $29.06
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$35.99
$76.09/L
Repeat Delivery $34.19
In stock
Go to Petbarn$36.99
$78.20/L
Autoship $33.29
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest todayOn special | $17.03 | $36.00 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Pet Circle | $30.59 | $64.67 |
| In stock | 3.7 ★ (10) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petbarn | $35.99 | $76.09 |
| In stock | 4.17 ★ (18) | Go to Petbarn |
| Petstock | $36.99 | $78.20 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$45.38/Lonly atVetSupply



$71.43/Lcheapest atWoonona2 retailers




At Woonona, $17.03 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 473ml is the cheapest size per litre.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $29.06 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.