Pet Circle
Once-off$5.49
$64.59/kg
Auto Delivery $5.22
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Cat · Treats · All Temptations
Best value per kg: 360g at $40.00/kg
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $5.49, $64.59/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$5.49
$64.59/kg
Auto Delivery $5.22
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$5.50
$64.71/kg
Auto delivery $5.34
In stock
Go to Woonona$7.19
$84.59/kg
Autoship $6.47
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$7.30
$85.88/kg
Auto Order $7.12
In stock
Go to VetSupply| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $5.49 | $64.59 |
| In stock | 4.89 ★ (28) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woonona | $5.50 | $64.71 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Petstock | $7.19 | $84.59 |
| In stockC&C | 5 ★ (2) | Go to Petstock |
| VetSupply | $7.30 | $85.88 |
| In stock | 4.8 ★ (4) | Go to VetSupply |
| Budget Pet | $5.77 | $67.88 | Out of stock since 29 Sep | 5 ★ (111) | View at Budget Pet Products |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.



$64.00/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw3 retailers





At Pet Circle, $5.49 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 360g is cheaper per kg than the 85g.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $5.22 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.