Coles
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$13.50
$38.57/kg
In stock
Go to Coles
Cat · Treats · All Temptations
Best value per kg: 85g at $32.35/kg
Cheapest at Coles at $13.50, $38.57/kg.
6 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$13.50
$38.57/kg
In stock
Go to Coles$13.50
$38.57/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$16.95
$48.43/kg
Auto delivery $16.44
In stock
Go to Woonona$17.99
$51.40/kg
Auto Delivery $17.09
In stock
Go to Pet Circle| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ColesCheapest today | $13.50 | $38.57 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Woolworths | $13.50 | $38.57 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Woonona | $16.95 | $48.43 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $17.99 | $51.40 |
| In stock | 4.64 ★ (163) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petbarn | $18.00 | $51.43 |
| In stock | 4.61 ★ (36) | Go to Petbarn |
| VetSupply | $18.40 | $52.57 |
| In stock | 4.3 ★ (4) | Go to VetSupply |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.







$35.50/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw2 retailers
At Coles, $13.50 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 6 retailers have it in stock.
The 85g is cheaper per kg than the 350g.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $13.50 at Petbarn (Repeat Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.