Petstock
Once-off$34.97
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock
Dog · Toys · All Tasty Bone
Cheapest at Petstock at $34.97.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price, once-off price
$34.97
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$35.60
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$38.99
Auto Delivery $38.99
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$39.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PetstockCheapest today | $34.97 | In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | ||
| Vet n Pet Direct | $35.60 | In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | ||
| Pet Circle | $38.99 |
| In stock | 4 ★ (2) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petbarn | $39.00 | In stock | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Petstock, $34.97 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $38.99 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.