Pet Circle
Once-off$27.99
$111.96/L
Auto Delivery $26.59
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Water care · All Seachem
Best value per litre: 500ml at $85.98/L
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $27.99, $111.96/L.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/L, once-off price
$27.99
$111.96/L
Auto Delivery $26.59
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$32.95
$131.80/L
In stock
Go to Woonona$40.97
$163.88/L
Autoship $36.87
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$43.00
$172.00/L
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $27.99 | $111.96 |
| In stock | Go to Pet Circle | |
| Woonona | $32.95 | $131.80 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petstock | $40.97 | $163.88 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $43.00 | $172.00 | In stock | 4.87 ★ (30) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Pet Circle, $27.99 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 500ml is cheaper per litre than the 250ml.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $26.59 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.