Pet Circle
Once-off$15.29
$30.58/kg
Auto Delivery $15.29
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Dog · Treats · All Schmackos
Best value per kg: 200g at $20.00/kg
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $15.29, $30.58/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$15.29
$30.58/kg
Auto Delivery $15.29
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$16.95
$33.90/kg
Auto delivery $16.10
In stock
Go to Woonona$17.00
$34.00/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$19.47
$38.94/kg
In stock· Free delivery over $49
Go to Budget Pet| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $15.29 | $30.58 |
| In stock | 4.9 ★ (63) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woonona | $16.95 | $33.90 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Woolworths | $17.00 | $34.00 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Budget Pet | $19.47 | $38.94 | In stock | 5 ★ (4) | Go to Budget Pet Products |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Pet Circle, $15.29 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 200g is cheaper per kg than the 500g.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $15.29 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.