Woolworths
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$4.00
$20.00/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths
Dog · Treats · All Schmackos
Best value per kg: 200g at $20.00/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Woolworths at $4.00, $20.00/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$4.00
$20.00/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$7.64
$38.20/kg
Auto Delivery $7.64
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$7.95
$39.75/kg
Auto delivery $7.55
In stock
Go to Woonona$8.00
$40.00/kg
In stock
Go to Coles| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoolworthsCheapest todayOn special | $4.00 | $20.00 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Pet Circle | $7.64 | $38.20 |
| In stock | 5 ★ (1) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woonona | $7.95 | $39.75 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Coles | $8.00 | $40.00 | In stock | Go to Coles |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.





$19.22/kgcheapest atVetSupply2 retailers

$19.22/kgcheapest atVetSupply2 retailers

$19.12/kgcheapest atWoonona8 retailers

At Woolworths, $4.00 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 200g is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $7.55 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.