Coles
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$4.00
In stock
Go to Coles
Dog · Treats · All Schmackos
Cheapest at Coles at $4.00.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price, once-off price
$4.00
In stock
Go to Coles$4.67
Auto Delivery $4.67
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$5.00
In stock
Go to Woolworths$5.17
In stock· Free delivery over $49
Go to Budget Pet| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ColesCheapest todayOn special | $4.00 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Pet Circle | $4.67 |
| In stock | 5 ★ (8) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woolworths | $5.00 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Budget Pet | $5.17 | In stock | 5 ★ (27) | Go to Budget Pet Products |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Coles, $4.00 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $4.67 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.