Pet Circle
Once-off$164.99
$22.00/kg
Auto Delivery $150.14
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Dog · Dry food · All Royal Canin Veterinary Diet
Best value per kg: 13kg at $17.56/kg
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $164.99, $22.00/kg.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$164.99
$22.00/kg
Auto Delivery $150.14
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$177.99
$23.73/kg
Friends for Life $165.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn$183.00
$24.40/kg
Autoship $155.55
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$157.52
$21.00/kg
Out of stock since 24 Sep· Free delivery over $49
View at Budget Pet| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest in stock | $164.99 | $22.00 |
| In stock | 4.86 ★ (94) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petbarn | $177.99 | $23.73 |
| In stock | 4.83 ★ (69) | Go to Petbarn |
| Petstock | $183.00 | $24.40 |
| In stockC&C | 5 ★ (2) | Go to Petstock |
| Budget Pet | $157.52 | $21.00 | Out of stock since 24 Sep | 5 ★ (73) | View at Budget Pet Products |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$22.55/kgonly atVet n Pet Direct






At Pet Circle, $164.99 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
The 13kg is cheaper per kg than the 7.5kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $150.14 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.