Pet Circle
Once-off$14.00
$10.00/kg
Auto Delivery $13.30
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Cat · Dry food · Adult · All Purina One
Best value per kg: 1.4kg at $10.00/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $14.00, $10.00/kg.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$14.00
$10.00/kg
Auto Delivery $13.30
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$15.98
$11.41/kg
Autoship $16.98
20% OFF
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$16.00
$11.43/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$19.95
$14.25/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $14.00 | $10.00 |
| In stock | 5 ★ (11) | Go to Pet Circle |
| PetstockOn special | $15.98 | $11.41 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| WoolworthsOn special | $16.00 | $11.43 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Woonona | $19.95 | $14.25 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Coles | $20.00 | $14.29 | In stock | Go to Coles |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.





$9.33/kgcheapest atWoolworths2 retailers


$10.68/kgcheapest atWoonona6 retailers

At Pet Circle, $14.00 once-off, seen today. 5 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 1.4kg is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $13.30 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.